• Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Sundstrom
    This is the best supplier and I don't get any complaints for selling their products.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Lareina SJ
    Their products are well packaged, which is what I needed. I have purchased many times and their service makes me happy.
Contact Person : Jason
Phone Number : 0086-18588475571
WhatsApp : +008618588475571
Keywords [ 1u fiber optic accessories ] match 6 products.
19'' 1U Fiber Optic Accessories 12 Port Fiber  Patch Panel 24 Core

19'' 1U Fiber Optic Accessories 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Core

Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch Panle
Connector Type: SC-UPC
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
VIDEO Drawer Type Fiber Optic Accessories 1U 19 Inch Rack Mount 24 Port Patch Panel

Drawer Type Fiber Optic Accessories 1U 19 Inch Rack Mount 24 Port Patch Panel

Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch Panle 24core
Connector Type: SC-UPC
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Single Mode Multi Mode Fiber Optic Accessories Fiber Media Converter 100Mb/S

Single Mode Multi Mode Fiber Optic Accessories Fiber Media Converter 100Mb/S

Product Name: Midea Converter
Fiber Mode: OM3 50/125μm
RJ45 Rate: 10/100/1000Base-T
10/100/1000Base RJ45 Fiber Optic Accessories SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

10/100/1000Base RJ45 Fiber Optic Accessories SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

Product Name: Midea Converter
Fiber Mode: 50/125μm
RJ45 Rate: 10/100/1000Base-T
VIDEO FTTH 12-24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel SC / FC / ST / LC Rack Mount Splicing ODF

FTTH 12-24 Core Fiber Optic Patch Panel SC / FC / ST / LC Rack Mount Splicing ODF

Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch Panle 24core
Connector Type: SC-APC
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
VIDEO OEM Black Pull Type Optical Fiber Patch Panel 12 / 24 ports 19 Inches

OEM Black Pull Type Optical Fiber Patch Panel 12 / 24 ports 19 Inches

Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch Panle 24core
Connector Type: SC-UPC
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
1

For cables, if total amount exceeds $10,000, a $100 coupon and a set of cable kit will be sent as gifts.

For Aixton brand products, double discount would be enjoyed.

For large amount order, please contact us for more discount.

OK