• Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Sundstrom
    This is the best supplier and I don't get any complaints for selling their products.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Lareina SJ
    Their products are well packaged, which is what I needed. I have purchased many times and their service makes me happy.
Contact Person : Jason
Phone Number : 0086-18588475571
WhatsApp : +8618123836109
Yellow Single Mode SC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail With SC APC Male Connector

Yellow Single Mode SC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail With SC APC Male Connector

Product Name: Fiber Optic Pigtail
Fiber Grade: SM 9/125μm
Connector Type: SC Or LC
Simplex Duplex Fiber Optical Pigtail ST FC LC SC APC UPC OM1 OM2 1m

Simplex Duplex Fiber Optical Pigtail ST FC LC SC APC UPC OM1 OM2 1m

Product Name: Fiber Optic Pigtail
Fiber Grade: OM1
Connector Type: SC Or LC
OM3 Multimode 0.9mm LC Connector Fiber Optical Pigtail IEC Grade B Standard

OM3 Multimode 0.9mm LC Connector Fiber Optical Pigtail IEC Grade B Standard

Product Name: Fiber Optic Pigtail
Fiber Grade: OM1/OM2/OM3
Connector Type: SC Or LC
0.9mm MM SX 9/125 LSZH 0.5M SC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail UPC or APC Ferrule

0.9mm MM SX 9/125 LSZH 0.5M SC/UPC Fiber Optic Pigtail UPC or APC Ferrule

Product Name: Fiber Optic Pigtail
Fiber Grade: MM
Connector Type: SC Or LC
SC OM4 Multimode Violet Cable Jumper Fiber Optic Pigtail 850 / 1300nm

SC OM4 Multimode Violet Cable Jumper Fiber Optic Pigtail 850 / 1300nm

Product Name: Fiber Optic Pigtail
Fiber Grade: MM
Connector Type: SC Or LC
12 Color LC SC Single Mode G657 / G652D Fiber Optical Pigtail 12 Core

12 Color LC SC Single Mode G657 / G652D Fiber Optical Pigtail 12 Core

Product Name: Fiber Optic Pigtail
Fiber Grade: SM 9/125μm
Connector Type: SC Or LC
Small Loss 0.9mm 9/125 Fiber Cable Cord MM Simplex 1.5m SC UPC/PC

Small Loss 0.9mm 9/125 Fiber Cable Cord MM Simplex 1.5m SC UPC/PC

Product Name: ST ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Grade: MM
Connector Type: SC To SC
FTTH Simplex Duplex UPC PC APC ST LC FC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail

FTTH Simplex Duplex UPC PC APC ST LC FC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail

Product Name: Fiber Optic Pigtail
Fiber Grade: MM
Connector Type: SC Or LC
RVVPS 24AWG 1 Pair Tinned Copper RS485 Shielded Cable PVC / LSZH Jacket

RVVPS 24AWG 1 Pair Tinned Copper RS485 Shielded Cable PVC / LSZH Jacket

Product Name: RS-485 Cable
Brand Name: AIXTON/OEM
Conductor Material: 100% Pure Copper
22AWG 20AWG RS485 Shielded Cable Communication With PVC Outer Sheath

22AWG 20AWG RS485 Shielded Cable Communication With PVC Outer Sheath

Product Name: RS-485 Cable
Brand Name: AIXTON/OEM
Conductor Material: 100% Pure Copper
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8

For cables, if total amount exceeds $10,000, a $100 coupon and a set of cable kit will be sent as gifts.

For Aixton brand products, double discount would be enjoyed.

For large amount order, please contact us for more discount.

OK