• Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Sundstrom
    This is the best supplier and I don't get any complaints for selling their products.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Lareina SJ
    Their products are well packaged, which is what I needed. I have purchased many times and their service makes me happy.
Contact Person : Jason
Phone Number : 0086-18588475571
WhatsApp : +008618588475571
VIDEO 12 24 48 96 144 Core GYTC8S Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Factory Directly Supply

12 24 48 96 144 Core GYTC8S Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Factory Directly Supply

Product Name: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Count: 96cores
Fiber Type: Singlemode
VIDEO GYTC8S GYTC8A 8 12 24 96 Core Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Self Supporting Figure 8

GYTC8S GYTC8A 8 12 24 96 Core Aerial Fiber Optic Cable Self Supporting Figure 8

Product Name: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Count: 48cores
Fiber Type: Singlemode
VIDEO Figure 8 Type Self Supporting Aerial Cables Single Mode 24 Core Optical Fiber GYTC8S

Figure 8 Type Self Supporting Aerial Cables Single Mode 24 Core Optical Fiber GYTC8S

Product Name: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Count: 24cores
Fiber Type: Singlemode
VIDEO Outdoor Aerial Figure8 Armored Multi Tube 24cores 48cores GYTC8S Fiber Cable Free Samples

Outdoor Aerial Figure8 Armored Multi Tube 24cores 48cores GYTC8S Fiber Cable Free Samples

Product Name: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Count: 48cores
Fiber Type: Singlemode
VIDEO Self Supporting Figure 8 Single Mode GYTC8S 12 24 36 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor

Self Supporting Figure 8 Single Mode GYTC8S 12 24 36 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor

Product Name: GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Count: 12cores
Fiber Type: Singlemode
G652D GYFTY Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Non Metallic Stranded Anti Rodent

G652D GYFTY Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Non Metallic Stranded Anti Rodent

Product Name: GYFTY Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Type: G652D
Number Of Fiber: 12/24/36/48/96
VIDEO Single Mode G652D OPGW Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 12 24 36 48 Fibers

Single Mode G652D OPGW Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 12 24 36 48 Fibers

Product Name: OPGW Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Type: G652D
Number Of Fiber: 48(Support 24/48//96core)
VIDEO MM Type 1M / 2M / 3M Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC LC UPC OM3

MM Type 1M / 2M / 3M Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC LC UPC OM3

Product Name: Multi Mode Patch Cord
Fiber Grade: OM3 50/125μm(Support OM1 OM2 OM4)
Connector Type: LC To LC
VIDEO OM3 LC MM 50 / 125um Duplex Optic Fiber Patch Cord 3.0mm 2.0mm Aqua Color

OM3 LC MM 50 / 125um Duplex Optic Fiber Patch Cord 3.0mm 2.0mm Aqua Color

Product Name: Multi Mode Patch Cord
Fiber Grade: OM3 50/125μm(Support OM1 OM2 OM4)
Connector Type: LC To LC
VIDEO Duplex Multimode LC Patch Cord OM3 LSZH , SC UPC Fiber Patch Cord Cable

Duplex Multimode LC Patch Cord OM3 LSZH , SC UPC Fiber Patch Cord Cable

Product Name: Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Connector Type: SC
Ferrule: APC
4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11

For cables, if total amount exceeds $10,000, a $100 coupon and a set of cable kit will be sent as gifts.

For Aixton brand products, double discount would be enjoyed.

For large amount order, please contact us for more discount.

OK