19'' 1U Fiber Optic Accessories 12 Port Fiber  Patch Panel 24 Core

19'' 1U Fiber Optic Accessories 12 Port Fiber Patch Panel 24 Core

Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch Panle
Connector Type: SC-UPC
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
FTTB FTTX Fiber Optic Accessories 1x16 PLC Splitter Box Fiber Termination Box

FTTB FTTX Fiber Optic Accessories 1x16 PLC Splitter Box Fiber Termination Box

Product Name: Fiber Optic Distribution Box
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Input/Output Fiber Diameter: 900μm
Outdoor 48 72 96 Core Fiber Optic Accessories Dome Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box

Outdoor 48 72 96 Core Fiber Optic Accessories Dome Fiber Optic Cable Joint Box

Product Name: Fiber Optic Vertical Splice Closure
Material: Plastic ABS
Cable Diameter: 10~22mm
SC UPC Customized 1xN 2xN Fiber Optic Accessories 1 * 16 PLC Splitter

SC UPC Customized 1xN 2xN Fiber Optic Accessories 1 * 16 PLC Splitter

Product Name: Cassette Splitter SC/APC-UPC
Brand Name: AIXTON/OEM
Fiber Type: Singlemode G.657A1
Dome Type Ftth Splice Closure 48core 72core ABS PC Material Fiber Optic Joint Box

Dome Type Ftth Splice Closure 48core 72core ABS PC Material Fiber Optic Joint Box

Product Name: Fiber Optic Vertical Splice Closure
Material: Plastic ABS
Cable Diameter: 10~22mm
VIDEO 1 In 2 Out G657A1 Fiber Optic Accessories Ftth Box Cassete Type Fiber Distribution

1 In 2 Out G657A1 Fiber Optic Accessories Ftth Box Cassete Type Fiber Distribution

Product Name: 1in 2out Fiber Distribution Box
Brand Name: AIXTON/OEM
Fiber Type: Singlemode G657A1
VIDEO SC APC Fiber Quick Connector Singlemode Pre Polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector

SC APC Fiber Quick Connector Singlemode Pre Polished Ferrule Field Assembly Connector

Product Name: Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Connector Type: SC
Ferrule: APC
Single Mode Multi Mode Fiber Optic Accessories Fiber Media Converter 100Mb/S

Single Mode Multi Mode Fiber Optic Accessories Fiber Media Converter 100Mb/S

Product Name: Midea Converter
Fiber Mode: OM3 50/125μm
RJ45 Rate: 10/100/1000Base-T
VIDEO 19 Inch Rack Mount 12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U SC APC Adapter

19 Inch Rack Mount 12 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel 1U SC APC Adapter

Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch Panle
Connector Type: SC-APC
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
SC UPC Fiber Optic Accessories 1x8 1x16 1×32 PLC Splitter ABS Box Type

SC UPC Fiber Optic Accessories 1x8 1x16 1×32 PLC Splitter ABS Box Type

Product Name: PLC Splitter Box Type
Configuration Type: 1*32
Fiber Type: Singlemode G.657A1
1 2 3 4

For cables, if total amount exceeds $10,000, a $100 coupon and a set of cable kit will be sent as gifts.

For Aixton brand products, double discount would be enjoyed.

For large amount order, please contact us for more discount.

OK