• Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Sundstrom
    This is the best supplier and I don't get any complaints for selling their products.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Lareina SJ
    Their products are well packaged, which is what I needed. I have purchased many times and their service makes me happy.
Contact Person : Jason
Phone Number : 0086-18588475571
WhatsApp : +008618588475571
1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter Splice Pigtailed ABS Module  2.0mm SC UPC  Singlemode

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter Splice Pigtailed ABS Module 2.0mm SC UPC Singlemode

Product Name: PLC Splitter Box Type
Configuration Type: 1*2
Fiber Type: Singlemode G.657A1
VIDEO FTTH Fiber Optic Accessories Field Mountable Sc APC 10 Pack Fast Connectors

FTTH Fiber Optic Accessories Field Mountable Sc APC 10 Pack Fast Connectors

Product Name: SC/APC Fiber Fast Connector
Connector Type: SC
Ferrule: APC
VIDEO Sc Upc Lc Fc St Apc Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors For Telecom Network

Sc Upc Lc Fc St Apc Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors For Telecom Network

Product Name: Fiber Fast Connector
Connector Type: SC
Ferrule: UPC
VIDEO Drawer Type Fiber Optic Accessories 1U 19 Inch Rack Mount 24 Port Patch Panel

Drawer Type Fiber Optic Accessories 1U 19 Inch Rack Mount 24 Port Patch Panel

Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch Panle 24core
Connector Type: SC-UPC
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
VIDEO Horizontal Waterproof OPGW Fiber Optic Cable Splice Closure 4 Port

Horizontal Waterproof OPGW Fiber Optic Cable Splice Closure 4 Port

Product Name: Fiber Optic Horizontal Splice Closure
Material: Plastic ABS
Cable Diameter: 10~22mm
VIDEO 48 72 96 Core Fiber Optic Accessories Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

48 72 96 Core Fiber Optic Accessories Horizontal Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Product Name: Fiber Optic Horizontal Splice Closure
Material: Plastic ABS
Cable Diameter: 10~22mm
VIDEO 24 Core 48 Core Underground Fiber Splice Enclosure Fiber Optic Closure 2 In 2 Out

24 Core 48 Core Underground Fiber Splice Enclosure Fiber Optic Closure 2 In 2 Out

Product Name: Fiber Optic Horizontal Splice Closure
Material: Plastic ABS
Cable Diameter: 10~22mm
VIDEO SC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Accessories Optical Adapter Duplex Coupler Flange

SC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Accessories Optical Adapter Duplex Coupler Flange

Product Name: Simplex SC/APC Adapter
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Mounting Type: Full Flanged
VIDEO 1U ODF Fibre Optic Cable Termination Boxes 12 Port 24 Port 48 Port

1U ODF Fibre Optic Cable Termination Boxes 12 Port 24 Port 48 Port

Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch Panle
Connector Type: SC-APC
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
10/100/1000Base RJ45 Fiber Optic Accessories SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

10/100/1000Base RJ45 Fiber Optic Accessories SFP Slot Gigabit Ethernet Media Converter

Product Name: Midea Converter
Fiber Mode: 50/125μm
RJ45 Rate: 10/100/1000Base-T
1 2 3 4 5 6 7

For cables, if total amount exceeds $10,000, a $100 coupon and a set of cable kit will be sent as gifts.

For Aixton brand products, double discount would be enjoyed.

For large amount order, please contact us for more discount.

OK