• Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Sundstrom
    This is the best supplier and I don't get any complaints for selling their products.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Lareina SJ
    Their products are well packaged, which is what I needed. I have purchased many times and their service makes me happy.
Contact Person : Jason
Phone Number : 0086-18588475571
WhatsApp : +008618588475571
Keywords [ ftth fiber optic drop cable ] match 36 products.
6 Core Single Mode Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable With Anatel Certificate

6 Core Single Mode Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable With Anatel Certificate

Item: 4 Core Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable
Fiber Type: Single-Mode G652D
Number Of Fiber: 4
VIDEO Indoor Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable 1 / 2 / 4 Core GJYXFCH G657A1 G657A2 G652D

Indoor Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable 1 / 2 / 4 Core GJYXFCH G657A1 G657A2 G652D

Product: GJYXCH
Core Numbers: 2cores
Certification: ROHS,Anatel
VIDEO GJYXFCH Outdoor 1 2 Core Fiber Optic Drop Cable G652D G657A1 G657A2 LSZH

GJYXFCH Outdoor 1 2 Core Fiber Optic Drop Cable G652D G657A1 G657A2 LSZH

Item Name: GJYXCH Drop Cable
Core Numbers: 6cores
Certification: ROHS,Anatel
VIDEO 1 2 Core Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable 4 Hilo G657A1

1 2 Core Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable 4 Hilo G657A1

Product: GJYXCH
Core Numbers: 2cores
Certification: ROHS,Anatel
VIDEO FTTH Fiber Optic Accessories Field Mountable Sc APC 10 Pack Fast Connectors

FTTH Fiber Optic Accessories Field Mountable Sc APC 10 Pack Fast Connectors

Product Name: SC/APC Fiber Fast Connector
Connector Type: SC
Ferrule: APC
VIDEO G652D FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable With Messenger Telecommunication Cable

G652D FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable With Messenger Telecommunication Cable

Item: Indoor 4core Drop Cable
Fiber Type: Single Mode G652D
Number Of Fiber: 4
VIDEO FTTH GPON 16 Ports Outdoor Plastic Fiber Optic Distribution Box With PLC Splitter

FTTH GPON 16 Ports Outdoor Plastic Fiber Optic Distribution Box With PLC Splitter

Product Name: Fiber Optic Distribution Box
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Input/Output Fiber Diameter: 900μm
VIDEO SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector For FTTH Drop Cable Field Termination

SC APC UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector For FTTH Drop Cable Field Termination

Product Name: Fiber Optic Fast Connector
Connector Type: SC
Ferrule: APC
VIDEO 1 / 2 / 4 Core FTTH Fiber Drop Cable Indoor Outdoor GJYXFCH G657A1 G657A2 G652D

1 / 2 / 4 Core FTTH Fiber Drop Cable Indoor Outdoor GJYXFCH G657A1 G657A2 G652D

Product: GJYXCH
Core Numbers: 2cores
Certification: ROHS,Anatel
Low Smoke FRP Flat FTTH Drop Cable 4 Core Singlemode G657A1 G652D

Low Smoke FRP Flat FTTH Drop Cable 4 Core Singlemode G657A1 G652D

Model Number: GJYXCH
Material Shape: Flat Wire
Fiber Color: Green, Yellow
1 2 3 4

For cables, if total amount exceeds $10,000, a $100 coupon and a set of cable kit will be sent as gifts.

For Aixton brand products, double discount would be enjoyed.

For large amount order, please contact us for more discount.

OK