Keywords [ ftth fiber optic drop cable ] match 21 products.
6 Core Single Mode Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable With Anatel Certificate

6 Core Single Mode Outdoor FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable With Anatel Certificate

Item: 4 Core Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable
Fiber Type: Single-Mode G652D
Number Of Fiber: 4
VIDEO FTTH Fiber Optic Accessories Field Mountable Sc APC 10 Pack Fast Connectors

FTTH Fiber Optic Accessories Field Mountable Sc APC 10 Pack Fast Connectors

Product Name: SC/APC Fiber Fast Connector
Connector Type: SC
Ferrule: APC
VIDEO G652D FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable With Messenger Telecommunication Cable

G652D FTTH Drop Fiber Optic Cable With Messenger Telecommunication Cable

Item: Indoor 4core Drop Cable
Fiber Type: Single Mode G652D
Number Of Fiber: 4
VIDEO GJYXFCH outdoor 1 core and 2 core fibra optica G652D G657A1 G657A2 LSZH fiber optic drop cable

GJYXFCH outdoor 1 core and 2 core fibra optica G652D G657A1 G657A2 LSZH fiber optic drop cable

Item Name: GJYXCH Drop Cable
Core Numbers: 6cores
Certification: ROHS,Anatel
Low Smoke FRP Flat FTTH Drop Cable 4 Core Singlemode G657A1 G652D

Low Smoke FRP Flat FTTH Drop Cable 4 Core Singlemode G657A1 G652D

Model Number: GJYXCH
Material Shape: Flat Wire
Fiber Color: Green, Yellow
G652D G657A FTTH Drop Cable 4 Core Stranded Steel Wires Self Supporting

G652D G657A FTTH Drop Cable 4 Core Stranded Steel Wires Self Supporting

Product: Figure 8 FTTH DROP CABLE
Application: FTTH
Messenger: Stranded Steel Wires
VIDEO Self Supporting Flat FTTH Drop Cable G652D G657A Steel Fiber Optic Wire

Self Supporting Flat FTTH Drop Cable G652D G657A Steel Fiber Optic Wire

Name: Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable
Fiber Type: Single-Mode G657A1/G652D
Number Of Fiber: 1
VIDEO 4 Core G652D LSZH FRP Kfrp FTTH Drop Cable 1km Per Drum IEC 60794 Standard

4 Core G652D LSZH FRP Kfrp FTTH Drop Cable 1km Per Drum IEC 60794 Standard

Model NO.: Outdoor Drop Cable
Outer Sheath Color: Black
Strengthen Member: Steel Or FRP
VIDEO GJYXCH Self Supporting FTTH Drop Cable Single Mode With Steel Wire

GJYXCH Self Supporting FTTH Drop Cable Single Mode With Steel Wire

Product Name: Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable
Fiber Type: Single-Mode G657A1/G652D
Number Of Fiber: 2
VIDEO Single Mode FTTH Drop Cable G657A1 G652D Zero Halogen Flame Retardant Sheath

Single Mode FTTH Drop Cable G657A1 G652D Zero Halogen Flame Retardant Sheath

Item NO.: GJYXCH
Core Numbers: 4cores
Certification: ROHS,Anatel
1 2 3

For cables, if total amount exceeds $10,000, a $100 coupon and a set of cable kit will be sent as gifts.

For Aixton brand products, double discount would be enjoyed.

For large amount order, please contact us for more discount.

OK