• Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Lareina SJ
    Their products are well packaged, which is what I needed. I have purchased many times and their service makes me happy.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Javier Perez de Cuellar
    Aixton finaliza el pedido muy rápido, esto es muy útil cuando trabajo con el gobierno.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Mohammed Abed
    Their fiber optic cable data is stable, our customers are very satisfied with their products and we will continue to cooperate with them
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Sundstrom
    This is the best supplier and I don't get any complaints for selling their products.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Zeddy
    I started buying network cables and equipment from Aixton in 2010. Their products have helped my business grow bigger and bigger.
Contact Person : Jason
Phone Number : 0086-18588475571
Whatsapp : +8618588475571
25KM Fiber Optic Accessories 10/100M Single Mode Network Media Converter

25KM Fiber Optic Accessories 10/100M Single Mode Network Media Converter

Product Name: Midea Converter
Fiber Mode: 50/125μm
RJ45 Rate: 10/100/1000Base-T
Single Mode Multi Mode Fiber Optic Accessories Fiber Media Converter 100Mb/S

Single Mode Multi Mode Fiber Optic Accessories Fiber Media Converter 100Mb/S

Product Name: Midea Converter
Fiber Mode: OM3 50/125μm
RJ45 Rate: 10/100/1000Base-T
SC UPC Customized 1xN 2xN Fiber Optic Accessories 1 * 16 PLC Splitter

SC UPC Customized 1xN 2xN Fiber Optic Accessories 1 * 16 PLC Splitter

Product Name: Cassette Splitter SC/APC-UPC
Brand Name: AIXTON/OEM
Fiber Type: Singlemode G.657A1
FTTH LGX Cassette Fiber Optic Module Type 1x8 1x16 PLC Splitter Box SC UPC APC

FTTH LGX Cassette Fiber Optic Module Type 1x8 1x16 PLC Splitter Box SC UPC APC

Product Name: Cassette Splitter SC/UPC
Fiber Type: G.657A1
Configuration Type: 1x8
FTTH Fiber Patch Panel Cassette Optic Fiber Plc Splitter 1x4 1x8 1x16

FTTH Fiber Patch Panel Cassette Optic Fiber Plc Splitter 1x4 1x8 1x16

Product Name: Cassette Splitter SC/APC
Fiber Type: G.657A1
Configuration Type: 1x8
1x16 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Card Inserting PLC Splitter Module 16 Ports

1x16 Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter Card Inserting PLC Splitter Module 16 Ports

Product Name: Cassette Splitter SC/APC-UPC
Fiber Type: G.657A1
Configuration Type: 1x16
0.9mm Fiber Optic Accessories 1x4 Fiber Splitter LC SC APC UPC Connector

0.9mm Fiber Optic Accessories 1x4 Fiber Splitter LC SC APC UPC Connector

Product Name: SC/APC 1*4 PLC Micro PLC Splitter
Brand Name: AIXTON/OEM
Fiber Type: Singlemode G.657A1
Single Mode 900μM Plc Splitter 1x2 Steel Tube Type SC UPC Connector

Single Mode 900μM Plc Splitter 1x2 Steel Tube Type SC UPC Connector

Product Name: PLC Steel Tube Splitter
Fiber Type: Singlemode G.657A1
Input/Output Fiber Diameter: 900μm
G657A1 Fiber Optic Accessories SC APC Mini Optical PLC Splitter 1x16

G657A1 Fiber Optic Accessories SC APC Mini Optical PLC Splitter 1x16

Product Name: PLC Steel Tube Splitter
Fiber Type: Singlemode G.657A1
Input/Output Fiber Diameter: 900μm
Waterproof Male KeyStone Jack FacePlate Ftp Sftp Rj45 Ethernet Module

Waterproof Male KeyStone Jack FacePlate Ftp Sftp Rj45 Ethernet Module

Product Name: Cat6 FTP Keystone Jack
Application: Wall Outlets / Patch Panels
Shield Type: FTP

For cables, if total amount exceeds $10,000, a $100 coupon and a set of cable kit will be sent as gifts.

For Aixton brand products, double discount would be enjoyed.

For large amount order, please contact us for more discount.

OK