• Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Lareina SJ
    Their products are well packaged, which is what I needed. I have purchased many times and their service makes me happy.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Javier Perez de Cuellar
    Aixton finaliza el pedido muy rápido, esto es muy útil cuando trabajo con el gobierno.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Mohammed Abed
    Their fiber optic cable data is stable, our customers are very satisfied with their products and we will continue to cooperate with them
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Sundstrom
    This is the best supplier and I don't get any complaints for selling their products.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Zeddy
    I started buying network cables and equipment from Aixton in 2010. Their products have helped my business grow bigger and bigger.
Contact Person : Jason
Phone Number : 0086-18588475571
Whatsapp : +8618588475571
Gjbfjh Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Aramid Yarn Aqua Color Lszh Sheath Breakout Cable

Gjbfjh Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Aramid Yarn Aqua Color Lszh Sheath Breakout Cable

Product Name: Breakout Cable
Fiber Type: Multi Mode
Number Of Fiber: 48
Indoor Breakout Cable Single Mode Multi Mode 12-96 Core Fiber Optic Cable

Indoor Breakout Cable Single Mode Multi Mode 12-96 Core Fiber Optic Cable

Product Name: Breakout Cable
Fiber Type: Multi Mode
Number Of Fiber: 48
ODM OEM 24 Core 48 Core Multi Mode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable GJPFJV Break Out Cable

ODM OEM 24 Core 48 Core Multi Mode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable GJPFJV Break Out Cable

Product Name: Breakout Cable
Fiber Type: Multi Mode
Number Of Fiber: 48
Multi Mode Optical Fiber Distribution Cable Break Out Fiber Cable With Kevlar Yarn

Multi Mode Optical Fiber Distribution Cable Break Out Fiber Cable With Kevlar Yarn

Product Name: Breakout Cable
Fiber Type: Multi Mode
Number Of Fiber: 48
Single Mode Multimode Indoor Break Out Cable Commercial Cable Factory Price

Single Mode Multimode Indoor Break Out Cable Commercial Cable Factory Price

Product Name: Breakout Cable
Fiber Type: Multi Mode
Number Of Fiber: 48
GJFJV Breakout Fibre Optic Cable 2.0mm 3.0mm Multimode Light LSZH PVC Sheath 48c 24c

GJFJV Breakout Fibre Optic Cable 2.0mm 3.0mm Multimode Light LSZH PVC Sheath 48c 24c

Product Name: Breakout Cable
Fiber Type: Multi Mode
Number Of Fiber: 48
24 Core Breakout Tight-Buffered Indoor Fiber Optic Cable GJBFJH Flame Retardant G657A1

24 Core Breakout Tight-Buffered Indoor Fiber Optic Cable GJBFJH Flame Retardant G657A1

Product Name: Breakout Cable
Fiber Type: Multi Mode
Number Of Fiber: 48
Passive DAC Cable Direct Attach Cable 100G QSFP+QSFP28-100G-CU2M QSFP28 To 100G QSFP28

Passive DAC Cable Direct Attach Cable 100G QSFP+QSFP28-100G-CU2M QSFP28 To 100G QSFP28

Priduct Type: DAC Cable
Classify: SFTP
Conductor: Bare Copper
QSFP56 To QSFP56 PAM4 2M Passive Direct Attach Cable 200G DAC Cable Compatible Networks IB

QSFP56 To QSFP56 PAM4 2M Passive Direct Attach Cable 200G DAC Cable Compatible Networks IB

Priduct Type: DAC Cable
Classify: SFTP
Conductor: Bare Copper
40G QSFP+ To QSFP+ Passive DAC Cable Length 1M/2M/3M/5M/7M Factory

40G QSFP+ To QSFP+ Passive DAC Cable Length 1M/2M/3M/5M/7M Factory

Priduct Type: DAC Cable
Classify: SFTP
Conductor: Bare Copper
12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19

For cables, if total amount exceeds $10,000, a $100 coupon and a set of cable kit will be sent as gifts.

For Aixton brand products, double discount would be enjoyed.

For large amount order, please contact us for more discount.

OK