• Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Lareina SJ
    Their products are well packaged, which is what I needed. I have purchased many times and their service makes me happy.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Javier Perez de Cuellar
    Aixton finaliza el pedido muy rápido, esto es muy útil cuando trabajo con el gobierno.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Mohammed Abed
    Their fiber optic cable data is stable, our customers are very satisfied with their products and we will continue to cooperate with them
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Sundstrom
    This is the best supplier and I don't get any complaints for selling their products.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Zeddy
    I started buying network cables and equipment from Aixton in 2010. Their products have helped my business grow bigger and bigger.
Contact Person : Jason
Phone Number : 0086-18588475571
Whatsapp : +8618588475571
23AWG Armored Lan Cable Jelly Filled Cat5e Cat6 Cat6A Cat7 Cat8

23AWG Armored Lan Cable Jelly Filled Cat5e Cat6 Cat6A Cat7 Cat8

Cable Type: FTP CAT6 Armoured Double Sheath Lan Cable
Application: Outdoor Use
Shielding Type: FTP
Armored cat 6 ethernet cable Underground Direct Burial UV Resistance

Armored cat 6 ethernet cable Underground Direct Burial UV Resistance

Cable Type: FTP CAT6 Armoured Double Sheath Lan Cable
Application: Outdoor Use
Shielding Type: FTP
FTP Cat6a Armored Anti Rodent Ethernet Cable Up To10 Gigabit

FTP Cat6a Armored Anti Rodent Ethernet Cable Up To10 Gigabit

Cable Type: FTP CAT6 Armoured Double Sheath Lan Cable
Application: Outdoor Use
Shielding Type: FTP
Armoured CAT5E CAT6 CAT7 Cable PVC PE Jacket for Outdoor Use

Armoured CAT5E CAT6 CAT7 Cable PVC PE Jacket for Outdoor Use

Cable Type: FTP CAT6 Armoured Double Sheath Lan Cable
Application: Outdoor Use
Shielding Type: FTP
Armored Outdoor Shielded CAT6 Ethernet Cable Antirat Bite Network Cord

Armored Outdoor Shielded CAT6 Ethernet Cable Antirat Bite Network Cord

Cable Type: FTP CAT6 Armoured Double Sheath Lan Cable
Application: Outdoor Use
Shielding Type: FTP
Bare Copper Network CMX Armored CAT6 Ethernet Cable FTP Shielding Type

Bare Copper Network CMX Armored CAT6 Ethernet Cable FTP Shielding Type

Cable Type: FTP CAT6 Armoured Double Sheath Lan Cable
Application: Outdoor Use
Shielding Type: FTP
US Standard CAT6 Ethernet Cable armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

US Standard CAT6 Ethernet Cable armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Cable Type: FTP CAT6 Armoured Double Sheath Lan Cable
Application: Outdoor Use
Shielding Type: FTP
Armoured External UTP Solid CAT6 Ethernet Cable With Outdoor PE Jacket

Armoured External UTP Solid CAT6 Ethernet Cable With Outdoor PE Jacket

Cable Type: FTP CAT6 Armoured Double Sheath Lan Cable
Application: Outdoor Use
Shielding Type: FTP
G.652D G657A Patch Cord Cebles De Fibra Optica Drop FTTH Indoor 2 4 6 8 Core Fiber Optic cabele factory

G.652D G657A Patch Cord Cebles De Fibra Optica Drop FTTH Indoor 2 4 6 8 Core Fiber Optic cabele factory

Product Name: Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable
Fiber Type: Single-Mode G657A1/G652D
Number Of Fiber: 2
Pre-connectorized Fibre Optic Cable Patch Cord SC Connector FTTH Drop Cable Jumper 1 2 4 CORE factory

Pre-connectorized Fibre Optic Cable Patch Cord SC Connector FTTH Drop Cable Jumper 1 2 4 CORE factory

Product Name: Outdoor FTTH Drop Cable
Fiber Type: Single-Mode G657A1/G652D
Number Of Fiber: 2
32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39

For cables, if total amount exceeds $10,000, a $100 coupon and a set of cable kit will be sent as gifts.

For Aixton brand products, double discount would be enjoyed.

For large amount order, please contact us for more discount.

OK