• Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Lareina SJ
    Their products are well packaged, which is what I needed. I have purchased many times and their service makes me happy.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Javier Perez de Cuellar
    Aixton finaliza el pedido muy rápido, esto es muy útil cuando trabajo con el gobierno.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Mohammed Abed
    Their fiber optic cable data is stable, our customers are very satisfied with their products and we will continue to cooperate with them
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Sundstrom
    This is the best supplier and I don't get any complaints for selling their products.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Zeddy
    I started buying network cables and equipment from Aixton in 2010. Their products have helped my business grow bigger and bigger.
Contact Person : Jason
Phone Number : 0086-18588475571
Whatsapp : +8618588475571
Duplex patch cord LC SC GYFJH LSZH Jacket 7.0mm 2 Cores Branch Outdoor Optical Cable

Duplex patch cord LC SC GYFJH LSZH Jacket 7.0mm 2 Cores Branch Outdoor Optical Cable

Item Name: Branch Outdoor Optical Cable
Fiber Count: 2core
Cable Jacket Diameter: 7.0 Mm
PDLC DLC GYFJH 2F Fiber Optical Cable Assembly Single Mode Waterproof

PDLC DLC GYFJH 2F Fiber Optical Cable Assembly Single Mode Waterproof

Item Name: Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Connector Type: LC
Fiber Count: 2
Armoured Duplex Outdoor Patch Cord GYFJH ODLC PDLC LC Optical Cables

Armoured Duplex Outdoor Patch Cord GYFJH ODLC PDLC LC Optical Cables

Item Name: Armoured Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Connector Type: LC/UPC-LC/UPC
Fiber Count: Duplex
7.0mm Waterproof Fiber Optic Jumper 2 Core Single Mode GYFJH PDLC DLC

7.0mm Waterproof Fiber Optic Jumper 2 Core Single Mode GYFJH PDLC DLC

Item Name: Outdoor Protected Branch Cable
Connector Type:: PDLC
Fiber Count: 2
BBU RRU Waterproof Patch Cord 2 Core GYFJH Outdoor Protected Branch Cable

BBU RRU Waterproof Patch Cord 2 Core GYFJH Outdoor Protected Branch Cable

Item Name: Watreproof Patch Cord
Connector Type:: DLC
Fiber Count: 2
Enclosure Rack Wall Mount Network Cabinet 4U 6U 9U 12U 14U 19 Inch

Enclosure Rack Wall Mount Network Cabinet 4U 6U 9U 12U 14U 19 Inch

Product Name: 12U Indoor Network Cabinet(6U 12U 15U 18U Avilable)
Material: Cold Rolled Steel
Colour: Black Or White
6U 9U 12U 19 Inch Wall Mount Network Cabinet With Black Color

6U 9U 12U 19 Inch Wall Mount Network Cabinet With Black Color

Product Name: 12U Indoor Network Cabinet(6U 12U 15U 18U Avilable)
Material: Cold Rolled Steel
Colour: Black Or White
600x600 9u Ddf Data Center Server 19 inch 12u Min Server Racks Network Enclosure

600x600 9u Ddf Data Center Server 19 inch 12u Min Server Racks Network Enclosure

Product Name: 12U Indoor Network Cabinet(6U 12U 15U 18U Avilable)
Material: Cold Rolled Steel
Colour: Black Or White
6U 9U 12U 15U 18U 19 Inch Racks Data Network Cabinet Wall Mounted

6U 9U 12U 15U 18U 19 Inch Racks Data Network Cabinet Wall Mounted

Product Name: 12U Indoor Network Cabinet(6U 12U 15U 18U Avilable)
Material: Cold Rolled Steel
Colour: Black Or White
Communication Server Network Cabinet 22U 26U 27U 32U 36U 42U 47U

Communication Server Network Cabinet 22U 26U 27U 32U 36U 42U 47U

Product Name: 12U Indoor Network Cabinet(6U 12U 15U 18U Avilable)
Material: Cold Rolled Steel
Colour: Black Or White
60 61 62 63 64 65 66 67

For cables, if total amount exceeds $10,000, a $100 coupon and a set of cable kit will be sent as gifts.

For Aixton brand products, double discount would be enjoyed.

For large amount order, please contact us for more discount.

OK