• Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Lareina SJ
    Their products are well packaged, which is what I needed. I have purchased many times and their service makes me happy.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Javier Perez de Cuellar
    Aixton finaliza el pedido muy rápido, esto es muy útil cuando trabajo con el gobierno.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Mohammed Abed
    Their fiber optic cable data is stable, our customers are very satisfied with their products and we will continue to cooperate with them
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Sundstrom
    This is the best supplier and I don't get any complaints for selling their products.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Zeddy
    I started buying network cables and equipment from Aixton in 2010. Their products have helped my business grow bigger and bigger.
Contact Person : Jason
Phone Number : 0086-18588475571
Whatsapp : +8618588475571
Low Insertion Loss SC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode OM3 Duplex

Low Insertion Loss SC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode OM3 Duplex

Product Name: Multi Mode Patch Cord
Fiber Grade: OM3 50/125μm(Support OM1 OM2 OM4)
Connector Type: LC To LC
1M Single Mode E2000 Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper SM G652D G675A2

1M Single Mode E2000 Patch Cord Optical Fiber Jumper SM G652D G675A2

Item Name: E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Count: 1core
Cable Jacket Diameter: 3.0mm
OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M 3M 5M Lc Fiber Jumper

OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M 3M 5M Lc Fiber Jumper

Product Name: Multi Mode FC Patch Cord
Fiber Grade: OM3 50/125μm(Support OM4)
Connector Type: FC
LC SC UPC APC Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m 10m Multi Mode

LC SC UPC APC Om3 Om4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m 10m Multi Mode

Product Name: Multi Mode Patch Cord
Fiber Grade: OM3 50/125μm(Support OM1 OM2 OM4)
Connector Type: LC To LC
G657A1 G652D G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC SC FC ST FTTH Pigtail

G657A1 G652D G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC SC FC ST FTTH Pigtail

Product Name: ST ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Grade: SM G657A1/G652D/G657A2
Connector Type: ST To ST
OS1 G657A G652D Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Upc LC Upc Singlemode

OS1 G657A G652D Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC Upc LC Upc Singlemode

Item Name: SC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Grade: SM G652D
Cable Material: PVC/LSZH
Sc FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi Mode 3.0mm Duplex Patch Cords

Sc FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi Mode 3.0mm Duplex Patch Cords

Item Name: SC/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Length: 10M
Application: Network
Multi Mode Dual Core OM2 Fiber Optic Jumper SC FC Optic Fiber Patch Cable

Multi Mode Dual Core OM2 Fiber Optic Jumper SC FC Optic Fiber Patch Cable

Product Name: SC/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Grade: OM2 50/125μm
Connector Type: SC To FC
Duplex LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord With LC APC UPC LC UPC APC Connectors

Duplex LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord With LC APC UPC LC UPC APC Connectors

Product Name: LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Grade: OM2 50/125μm
Connector Type: LC To LC
G652D St Upc To St Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M 3M 5M LSZH Jacket

G652D St Upc To St Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M 3M 5M LSZH Jacket

Model NO: ST/UPC Patch Cord
Fiber Grade: G652D
Certification: ROHS
73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80

For cables, if total amount exceeds $10,000, a $100 coupon and a set of cable kit will be sent as gifts.

For Aixton brand products, double discount would be enjoyed.

For large amount order, please contact us for more discount.

OK