• Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Lareina SJ
    Their products are well packaged, which is what I needed. I have purchased many times and their service makes me happy.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Javier Perez de Cuellar
    Aixton finaliza el pedido muy rápido, esto es muy útil cuando trabajo con el gobierno.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Mohammed Abed
    Their fiber optic cable data is stable, our customers are very satisfied with their products and we will continue to cooperate with them
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Sundstrom
    This is the best supplier and I don't get any complaints for selling their products.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Zeddy
    I started buying network cables and equipment from Aixton in 2010. Their products have helped my business grow bigger and bigger.
Contact Person : Jason
Phone Number : 0086-18588475571
Whatsapp : +8618588475571
Outdoor Unitube Non Metallic Air Blowing Micro Fiber Optic Cable GCYFXTY Duct

Outdoor Unitube Non Metallic Air Blowing Micro Fiber Optic Cable GCYFXTY Duct

Product Name: GCYFXTY 24 Core Fiber Cable
Core Numbers: 24core
Fiber Type: G652D
Self Supporting GYFXTY FL Flat Drop Fiber Cable 24 Core Gyfxy Ftth Drop Cable

Self Supporting GYFXTY FL Flat Drop Fiber Cable 24 Core Gyfxy Ftth Drop Cable

Product Name: GYFXY Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Type: G652d
Construction: Flat Central Loose Tube
Outdoor GYFXTY Flat Fiber Optic Cable 8 Core 12 Core GYFXTBY Single Mode

Outdoor GYFXTY Flat Fiber Optic Cable 8 Core 12 Core GYFXTBY Single Mode

Product Name: GYFXTBY Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Type: Single Mode G652d
Construction: Flat
8 12 16 24 48 Core Fiber Optic distribution box PLC Splitter Joint FTTH Teminal

8 12 16 24 48 Core Fiber Optic distribution box PLC Splitter Joint FTTH Teminal

Product Name: Fiber Optic Distribution Box
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Input/Output Fiber Diameter: 900μm
FTTH Optical Terminal Box , 4 / 12 / 24 / 48 Core Fiber Distribution Box

FTTH Optical Terminal Box , 4 / 12 / 24 / 48 Core Fiber Distribution Box

Product Name: Fiber Optic Distribution Box
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Input/Output Fiber Diameter: 900μm
OEM 8 24 48 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box For Communication Equipment

OEM 8 24 48 Cores Fiber Optic Distribution Box For Communication Equipment

Product Name: Fiber Optic Distribution Box
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Input/Output Fiber Diameter: 900μm
Outdoor Indoor FTTH Distribution Box​ For 8 Core 16 Core Optic Fiber Cable

Outdoor Indoor FTTH Distribution Box​ For 8 Core 16 Core Optic Fiber Cable

Product Name: Fiber Optic Distribution Box
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Input/Output Fiber Diameter: 900μm
FTTH GPON 16 Ports Outdoor Plastic Fiber Optic Distribution Box With PLC Splitter

FTTH GPON 16 Ports Outdoor Plastic Fiber Optic Distribution Box With PLC Splitter

Product Name: Fiber Optic Distribution Box
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Input/Output Fiber Diameter: 900μm
24 CORE SC APC Pigtail Optical Fiber Terminal Box Distribution Frame

24 CORE SC APC Pigtail Optical Fiber Terminal Box Distribution Frame

Product Name: Fiber Optic Distribution Box
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Input/Output Fiber Diameter: 900μm
IP65 16 Core Fiber Optic Accessories FTTH FAT Black Fiber Optical Distribution Box

IP65 16 Core Fiber Optic Accessories FTTH FAT Black Fiber Optical Distribution Box

Product Name: Fiber Optic Distribution Box
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Input/Output Fiber Diameter: 900μm
81 82 83 84 85 86 87 88

For cables, if total amount exceeds $10,000, a $100 coupon and a set of cable kit will be sent as gifts.

For Aixton brand products, double discount would be enjoyed.

For large amount order, please contact us for more discount.

OK