• Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Lareina SJ
    Their products are well packaged, which is what I needed. I have purchased many times and their service makes me happy.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Javier Perez de Cuellar
    Aixton finaliza el pedido muy rápido, esto es muy útil cuando trabajo con el gobierno.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Mohammed Abed
    Their fiber optic cable data is stable, our customers are very satisfied with their products and we will continue to cooperate with them
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Sundstrom
    This is the best supplier and I don't get any complaints for selling their products.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Zeddy
    I started buying network cables and equipment from Aixton in 2010. Their products have helped my business grow bigger and bigger.
Contact Person : Jason
Phone Number : 0086-18588475571
Whatsapp : +8618588475571
Straight 1U RJ45 Network Patch Panel 24 Port Cat6 Rack Mount

Straight 1U RJ45 Network Patch Panel 24 Port Cat6 Rack Mount

Product Name: Cat6 Patch Panel
Type: UTP
Port: 24ports
6 Port 12 Port 24 Port 48 Port Network Patch Panel Cat5 Cat6 Utp RJ45

6 Port 12 Port 24 Port 48 Port Network Patch Panel Cat5 Cat6 Utp RJ45

Product Name: Cat6 24Ports Network Patch Panel
Type: Unshielded Network Patch Panel
Port: 24
Inline Coupler Cat6 24 Port Keystone Patch Panel 1U 19 Inch

Inline Coupler Cat6 24 Port Keystone Patch Panel 1U 19 Inch

Product Name: Cat6 Network Patch Panel
Type: UTP
Port: 24Ports
Network UTP 19 Inch 1U Cat5e Patch Panel 24 Ports Unshielded Type

Network UTP 19 Inch 1U Cat5e Patch Panel 24 Ports Unshielded Type

Product Name: Cat5e 24Ports Network Patch Panel
Type: Unshielded
Port: 24
SC UPC SM SX Duplex Fiber Optic Accessories Optical Fiber Coupler With Flange

SC UPC SM SX Duplex Fiber Optic Accessories Optical Fiber Coupler With Flange

Product Name: Simplex SC/APC Adapter
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Mounting Type: Full Flanged
SC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Accessories Optical Adapter Duplex Coupler Flange

SC APC Simplex Fiber Optic Accessories Optical Adapter Duplex Coupler Flange

Product Name: Simplex SC/APC Adapter
Insertion Loss: ≤0.2dB
Mounting Type: Full Flanged
Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC Optical Fiber Pigtail

Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC Optical Fiber Pigtail

Product Name: Fiber Optic Pigtail
Fiber Grade: SM 9/125μm
Connector Type: SC Or LC
Polycarbonate Network RJ45 Connector FTP Cat6 Shielded 8p8c Plug with cable

Polycarbonate Network RJ45 Connector FTP Cat6 Shielded 8p8c Plug with cable

Product Name: Cat6 FTP RJ45 Connectors
Shield Type: FTP
Application: Cat6 Lan Cable
1U 15U 30U 50U RJ45 Connector 8p8c Ftp Male Cat6 Network Jack

1U 15U 30U 50U RJ45 Connector 8p8c Ftp Male Cat6 Network Jack

Product Name: Cat6 FTP EZ Rj45 Connectors
Shield Type: FTP
Application: Cat6 Lan Cable
2 4 6 8 12 core GYFXTY FRP Strength Member Outdoor Aerial Duct Fiber Optical Cable

2 4 6 8 12 core GYFXTY FRP Strength Member Outdoor Aerial Duct Fiber Optical Cable

Product Name: GYFXTY Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Type: G652D
Number Of Fiber: 12
88 89 90 91 92 93 94 95

For cables, if total amount exceeds $10,000, a $100 coupon and a set of cable kit will be sent as gifts.

For Aixton brand products, double discount would be enjoyed.

For large amount order, please contact us for more discount.

OK