• Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Sundstrom
    This is the best supplier and I don't get any complaints for selling their products.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Lareina SJ
    Their products are well packaged, which is what I needed. I have purchased many times and their service makes me happy.
Contact Person : Jason
Phone Number : 0086-18588475571
WhatsApp : +008618588475571
VIDEO LC / UPC Duplex 1m Om3 3mm Multimode Patch Cord LSZH FTTH Outdoor

LC / UPC Duplex 1m Om3 3mm Multimode Patch Cord LSZH FTTH Outdoor

Product Name: Multi Mode Patch Cord
Fiber Grade: OM3 50/125μm(Support OM1 OM2 OM4)
Connector Type: LC To LC
VIDEO Low Insertion Loss SC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode OM3 Duplex

Low Insertion Loss SC To LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multimode OM3 Duplex

Product Name: Multi Mode Patch Cord
Fiber Grade: OM3 50/125μm(Support OM1 OM2 OM4)
Connector Type: LC To LC
VIDEO Fiber Optic MPO MTP Cables 12cores Mpo-Lc Patch Cord Mpo-24 Core Lc/Upc Multi Mode Patch Cords

Fiber Optic MPO MTP Cables 12cores Mpo-Lc Patch Cord Mpo-24 Core Lc/Upc Multi Mode Patch Cords

Product Name: OM3 Multimode Trunk Cable(MTP)
Fiber Mode: OM3 50/125μm
10G Ethernet Distance: 300m At 850nm
VIDEO 2 Core Singlemode Duplex LSZH GYFJH Outdoor DLC-DLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Branch

2 Core Singlemode Duplex LSZH GYFJH Outdoor DLC-DLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Branch

Item Name: Branch Outdoor Optical Cable
Connector Type: LC-LC/SC-SC
Fiber Count: 2core
VIDEO Customized 8-144 Fibers MTP MPO OM3 Multimode Elite Breakout Cable Aqua

Customized 8-144 Fibers MTP MPO OM3 Multimode Elite Breakout Cable Aqua

Product Name: OM3 Multimode Trunk Cable(MTP)
Fiber Mode: OM3 50/125μm
10G Ethernet Distance: 300m At 850nm
VIDEO OM3 8 Core MPO Male - LC Fiber 0.9mm Fan out Patch Cables MTP Patch Cable assemblies

OM3 8 Core MPO Male - LC Fiber 0.9mm Fan out Patch Cables MTP Patch Cable assemblies

Product Name: Multimode Trunk Cable(MTP)
Fiber Mode: OM3 50/125μm
10G Ethernet Distance: 300m At 850nm
VIDEO 6/8/12 Core MPO To LC Breakout Harnesses Cable Patch Cables Fan out

6/8/12 Core MPO To LC Breakout Harnesses Cable Patch Cables Fan out

Product Name: MPO PATCH CORD
Fiber Mode: OM3 50/125μm
10G Ethernet Distance: 300m At 850nm
VIDEO Patch Cord MTP-LC Multi Mode OM3 OM4 8/12/24 Cores  2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Patch Cord MTP-LC Multi Mode OM3 OM4 8/12/24 Cores 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Product Name: MTP Patch Cord
Fiber Mode: OM3 50/125μm
10G Ethernet Distance: 300m At 850nm
VIDEO Simplex Patch cables Single Mode Fiber Optic E2000 APC UPC Pigtail Patch Cord

Simplex Patch cables Single Mode Fiber Optic E2000 APC UPC Pigtail Patch Cord

Item Name: E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Count: 1core
Cable Jacket Diameter: 3.0mm
VIDEO Singlemode Patch Cord Simplex E2000/UPC To E2000/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 1m 3m

Singlemode Patch Cord Simplex E2000/UPC To E2000/UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cables 1m 3m

Item Name: E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Count: 1core
Cable Jacket Diameter: 3.0mm
1 2 3 4 5 6

For cables, if total amount exceeds $10,000, a $100 coupon and a set of cable kit will be sent as gifts.

For Aixton brand products, double discount would be enjoyed.

For large amount order, please contact us for more discount.

OK