Keywords [ om2 multimode patch cord ] match 7 products.
VIDEO OM1 OM2 1m 3m 5m Optical Patch Cord LC To SC Duplex Multimode

OM1 OM2 1m 3m 5m Optical Patch Cord LC To SC Duplex Multimode

Product Name: SC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Grade: OM2 50/125μm
Connector Type: SC To LC
1M 3M 5M 10M Duplex Fiber Jumper Multi Mode Patch Cord LC To SC Upc

1M 3M 5M 10M Duplex Fiber Jumper Multi Mode Patch Cord LC To SC Upc

Itme Name: SC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certification: ROHS
Samples: Free
VIDEO Duplex LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord With LC APC UPC LC UPC APC Connectors

Duplex LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord With LC APC UPC LC UPC APC Connectors

Product Name: LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Grade: OM2 50/125μm
Connector Type: LC To LC
Multimode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Gjfjv Gjfbjv Duplex For Patch Cord

Multimode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Gjfjv Gjfbjv Duplex For Patch Cord

Product Name: Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Type: OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4
Number Of Fiber: 2
VIDEO Multi Mode Dual Core OM2 Fiber Optic Jumper SC FC Optic Fiber Patch Cable

Multi Mode Dual Core OM2 Fiber Optic Jumper SC FC Optic Fiber Patch Cable

Product Name: SC/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Grade: OM2 50/125μm
Connector Type: SC To FC
VIDEO 3m 5m G657A1 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable FC Upc To FC Upc Simplex

3m 5m G657A1 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable FC Upc To FC Upc Simplex

Item Name: FC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Grade: SM G657A1
Connector Type: FC To FC
VIDEO 7.0mm Waterproof Fiber Optic Jumper 2 Core Single Mode GYFJH PDLC DLC

7.0mm Waterproof Fiber Optic Jumper 2 Core Single Mode GYFJH PDLC DLC

Item Name: Outdoor Protected Branch Cable
Connector Type:: PDLC
Fiber Count: 2
1

For cables, if total amount exceeds $10,000, a $100 coupon and a set of cable kit will be sent as gifts.

For Aixton brand products, double discount would be enjoyed.

For large amount order, please contact us for more discount.

OK