Keywords [ om2 optical patch cord ] match 11 products.
VIDEO OM1 OM2 1m 3m 5m Optical Patch Cord LC To SC Duplex Multimode

OM1 OM2 1m 3m 5m Optical Patch Cord LC To SC Duplex Multimode

Product Name: SC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Grade: OM2 50/125μm
Connector Type: SC To LC
VIDEO Sc FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi Mode 3.0mm Duplex Patch Cords

Sc FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Multi Mode 3.0mm Duplex Patch Cords

Item Name: SC/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Length: 10M
Application: Network
VIDEO Duplex LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord With LC APC UPC LC UPC APC Connectors

Duplex LSZH 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord With LC APC UPC LC UPC APC Connectors

Product Name: LC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Grade: OM2 50/125μm
Connector Type: LC To LC
VIDEO Communication 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC APC Sc APC Sm For FTTH

Communication 3m Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC APC Sc APC Sm For FTTH

Item Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Grade: SM G652D/G657A2
Connector Type: SC To LC
VIDEO 2 Core Lc Upc Patch Cord 3m Simplex 2.0mm 3.0mm FTTH Optical Jumper

2 Core Lc Upc Patch Cord 3m Simplex 2.0mm 3.0mm FTTH Optical Jumper

Item Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC To LC
Fiber Count: 2core
Cable Jacket Diameter: 3.0mm
1M 3M 5M 10M Duplex Fiber Jumper Multi Mode Patch Cord LC To SC Upc

1M 3M 5M 10M Duplex Fiber Jumper Multi Mode Patch Cord LC To SC Upc

Itme Name: SC/LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Certification: ROHS
Samples: Free
1 Core GJFJV Blue Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode OM3 OM4 Patch Cord

1 Core GJFJV Blue Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode OM3 OM4 Patch Cord

Product Name: Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Type: Multi Mode
Number Of Fiber: 1
VIDEO Multi Mode Dual Core OM2 Fiber Optic Jumper SC FC Optic Fiber Patch Cable

Multi Mode Dual Core OM2 Fiber Optic Jumper SC FC Optic Fiber Patch Cable

Product Name: SC/FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Grade: OM2 50/125μm
Connector Type: SC To FC
Multimode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Gjfjv Gjfbjv Duplex For Patch Cord

Multimode Indoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 Core Gjfjv Gjfbjv Duplex For Patch Cord

Product Name: Indoor Fiber Optic Cable
Fiber Type: OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4
Number Of Fiber: 2
VIDEO 3m 5m G657A1 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable FC Upc To FC Upc Simplex

3m 5m G657A1 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable FC Upc To FC Upc Simplex

Item Name: FC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Grade: SM G657A1
Connector Type: FC To FC
1 2

For cables, if total amount exceeds $10,000, a $100 coupon and a set of cable kit will be sent as gifts.

For Aixton brand products, double discount would be enjoyed.

For large amount order, please contact us for more discount.

OK