• Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Sundstrom
    This is the best supplier and I don't get any complaints for selling their products.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Lareina SJ
    Their products are well packaged, which is what I needed. I have purchased many times and their service makes me happy.
Contact Person : Jason
Phone Number : 0086-18588475571
WhatsApp : +8618123836109
Keywords [ g657a1 fiber optic patch cord ] match 12 products.
FC To FC Simplex G657A1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Communication Cables

FC To FC Simplex G657A1 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Communication Cables

Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Grade: SM G657A1
Connector Type: FC To FC
G657A1 G652D G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC SC FC ST FTTH Pigtail

G657A1 G652D G657A2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC SC FC ST FTTH Pigtail

Product Name: ST ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Grade: SM G657A1/G652D/G657A2
Connector Type: ST To ST
G652D OS1 LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Upc To LC Upc Simplex 3.0mm

G652D OS1 LSZH Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC Upc To LC Upc Simplex 3.0mm

Item Name: LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Grade: SM G652D
Connector Type: LC To LC
Single Mode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC UPC To SC UPC

Single Mode 9/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC UPC To SC UPC

Item Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC SC
Fiber Grade: SM G652D
Connector Type: SC To SC
G652D St Upc To St Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M 3M 5M LSZH Jacket

G652D St Upc To St Upc Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1M 3M 5M LSZH Jacket

Model NO: ST/UPC Patch Cord
Fiber Grade: G652D
Certification: ROHS
Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC Optical Fiber Pigtail

Simplex 0.9mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC APC Optical Fiber Pigtail

Product Name: Fiber Optic Pigtail
Fiber Grade: SM 9/125μm
Connector Type: SC Or LC
G657A1 Optical Patch Cord Apc Upc Single Mode Simplex Fiber Cable

G657A1 Optical Patch Cord Apc Upc Single Mode Simplex Fiber Cable

Product Name: Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Grade: SM G657A1
Connector Type: LC To LC
3m 5m G657A1 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable FC Upc To FC Upc Simplex

3m 5m G657A1 Fiber Optic Jumper Cable FC Upc To FC Upc Simplex

Item Name: FC To FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Grade: SM G657A1
Connector Type: FC To FC
1310nm 1550nm Optic Fiber Patch Cord UPC SC Single Mode Duplex

1310nm 1550nm Optic Fiber Patch Cord UPC SC Single Mode Duplex

Product Name: SC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Grade: SM G652D/G657A1
Connector Type: SC To SC
G652D G657A1 GJXH LSZH Fiber Optic Drop Cable For Indoor Use

G652D G657A1 GJXH LSZH Fiber Optic Drop Cable For Indoor Use

Name: Indoor FTTH-drop Cable
Fiber Type: Single-Mode G657A1
Number Of Fiber: 1
1 2

For cables, if total amount exceeds $10,000, a $100 coupon and a set of cable kit will be sent as gifts.

For Aixton brand products, double discount would be enjoyed.

For large amount order, please contact us for more discount.

OK