• Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Sundstrom
    This is the best supplier and I don't get any complaints for selling their products.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Lareina SJ
    Their products are well packaged, which is what I needed. I have purchased many times and their service makes me happy.
Contact Person : Jason
Phone Number : 0086-18588475571
WhatsApp : +008618588475571

Simplex Single Mode FTTH LC UPC Fiber Optic Jumper G652D G657A Customized

Place of Origin CHINA
Brand Name Aixton
Certification ISO9001,CE,FCC,ROHS
Model Number AXT-LC/LC-SM-SX
Minimum Order Quantity 50pcs
Packaging Details poly bag or OEM package
Delivery Time 15-20days
Payment Terms L/C, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability 100000pcs every month

Contact me for free samples and coupons.

Whatsapp:0086 18588475571

Wechat: 0086 18588475571

Skype: sales10@aixton.com

If you have any concern, we provide 24-hour online help.

x
Product Details
Name Fiber Optic Patch Cord Fiber Type G652D
Length 5meters Application FTTH
Connector LC/UPC Jacket Material LSZH
High Light

FTTH Fiber Optic Jumper

,

G652D Fiber Optic Jumper

,

G657A Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Product Description

Simplex Single Mode FTTH LC UPC Fiber Optic Jumper G652D G657A Customized 0

                                                             Simplex Single Mode FTTH LC UPC Fiber Optic Jumper G652D G657A Customized 1

ftth LC UPC to LC UPC simlex Single mode G.652D G657A or customized Fiber Optic Patch cord Fiber Jumper

 

The 9/125μm single mode fiber optic cable is suitable for enterprise network, telecom room,

server farms, cloud storage networks, and any place fiber jumper cables are needed.
Get to know SC SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord detailes as below:

 

Features
1. Good durability
2. Good exchangeability
3. High temperature stability
4. Low insertion loss and back reflection loss


Applications
1. 1Optical Distribution Frame
2. Computer Networks
3. Fiber Optic Communication Systems
4. Optical Access Networks
5. Local Area Network
6. Fiber Optic Sensors


Order Information
Cable Material: PVC, LSZH (LSOH), OFNR
Cable Diameter: 3.0mm, 2.0mm, 0.9mm, 3.0*2.0mm, 5.0*2.0mm..
Fiber Type: SM 9/125um, MM 50/125um, MM 62.5/125um, 10G OM3(50/125um)
Polishing: PC, UPC, APC.
Length: 0.2m, 0.3m,.... 100m

 

Product Name
LC LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord
Fiber Grade
SM G652D
Connector Type
LC to LC
Wavelength
1310/1550nm
Fiber Count
Simplex
Cable Jacket Diameter
3.0mm or 2.0mm
Cable Jacket Material
LSZH or PVC
Ferrule
UPC
Cable Length
1 M or customized
Insertion Loss
≤0.3dB
Return Loss
≥50dB
Minimum Bend Radius
10mm
Operation temperature
 -40℃~ 85℃
Product Details

 

 

11.jpg22.jpg55.jpg

FAQ

Simplex Single Mode FTTH LC UPC Fiber Optic Jumper G652D G657A Customized 5

Q1: What are the advantages of your price?

A1: We have our own factory, professioanl machinery equipment . We can meet the price advantage of

products with the same quality parameters, and we promise to achieve a price of 1%-10% lower than

that of our peers.

Q2: What is your quality advantage?

A2: We strictly according to the ISO9001 quality management system, insisting "Enough Cores,

Enough Meters, High Quality, High Performance". Providing our customers with higher quality

products and services.

Q3. Do you support customized brands?

A3: Yes! The professional OEM services will be welcomed to us. Our factory accepts to make the

logo free for bulk orders.

Q4: What are the benefits of working with you?

A4: New customers can enjoy AIXTON’s stock and annual year-end dividends, and support

long-term cooperative customers to upgrade to global agents and enjoy more discounted prices.

Leave a Message