• Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Sundstrom
    This is the best supplier and I don't get any complaints for selling their products.
  • Shenzhen Aixton Cables Co., Ltd.
    Lareina SJ
    Their products are well packaged, which is what I needed. I have purchased many times and their service makes me happy.
Contact Person : Jason
Phone Number : 0086-18588475571
WhatsApp : +008618588475571
Keywords [ fttx fiber optic accessories ] match 7 products.
FTTB FTTX Fiber Optic Accessories 1x16 PLC Splitter Box Fiber Termination Box

FTTB FTTX Fiber Optic Accessories 1x16 PLC Splitter Box Fiber Termination Box

Product Name: Fiber Optic Distribution Box
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Input/Output Fiber Diameter: 900μm
VIDEO IP65 16 Core Fiber Optic Accessories FTTH FAT Black Fiber Optical Distribution Box

IP65 16 Core Fiber Optic Accessories FTTH FAT Black Fiber Optical Distribution Box

Product Name: Fiber Optic Distribution Box
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Input/Output Fiber Diameter: 900μm
VIDEO FTTH Fiber Optic Accessories Field Mountable Sc APC 10 Pack Fast Connectors

FTTH Fiber Optic Accessories Field Mountable Sc APC 10 Pack Fast Connectors

Product Name: SC/APC Fiber Fast Connector
Connector Type: SC
Ferrule: APC
0.9mm Fiber Optic Accessories 1x4 Fiber Splitter LC SC APC UPC Connector

0.9mm Fiber Optic Accessories 1x4 Fiber Splitter LC SC APC UPC Connector

Product Name: SC/APC 1*4 PLC Micro PLC Splitter
Brand Name: AIXTON/OEM
Fiber Type: Singlemode G.657A1
G657A1 Fiber Optic Accessories SC APC Mini Optical PLC Splitter 1x16

G657A1 Fiber Optic Accessories SC APC Mini Optical PLC Splitter 1x16

Product Name: PLC Steel Tube Splitter
Fiber Type: Singlemode G.657A1
Input/Output Fiber Diameter: 900μm
SC UPC Fiber Optic Accessories 1x8 1x16 1×32 PLC Splitter ABS Box Type

SC UPC Fiber Optic Accessories 1x8 1x16 1×32 PLC Splitter ABS Box Type

Product Name: PLC Splitter Box Type
Configuration Type: 1*32
Fiber Type: Singlemode G.657A1
48 Core IP65 Dome Type Fiber Optical Splice Closure Vertical FTTX

48 Core IP65 Dome Type Fiber Optical Splice Closure Vertical FTTX

Product Name: 48F Fiber Optic Vertical Splice Closure
Brand Name: AIXTON/OEM
Material: Plastic ABS
1

For cables, if total amount exceeds $10,000, a $100 coupon and a set of cable kit will be sent as gifts.

For Aixton brand products, double discount would be enjoyed.

For large amount order, please contact us for more discount.

OK